Cerca la struttura più adatta a te

cerca qualche caratteristica specifica in una struttura sportiva oppure scopri cosa ti offrono le strutture attorno a te

Intel82571EB 1G Dual Port PCIe x4 Fiber Server Adapter EXPI9402PF & 850nm Module

Intel82571EB 1G Dual Port PCIe x4 Fiber Server Adapter EXPI9402PF & 850nm Module. Product model: EXPI9402PF. Module type: with 2pcs x 850nm multimode modules. Interface type: PCIe x4. Network interface: optical fiber (LC interface). Applicable network type: Gigabit Ethernet. Transmission speed: 1000mpbs.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Type: : Wired , Network Ports: : Optical LC: Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , Max. Downstream Data Rate: : 1000Mbps/1Gbps: Model: : E1G42EF , Country/Region of Manufacture: : China: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Max. Data Rate: : 1000 Mbps/1 Gbps: Compatible Port/Slot: : PCI Express x4 , UPC: : Does not apply , 。

Intel82571EB 1G Dual Port PCIe x4 Fiber Server Adapter EXPI9402PF & 850nm Module

Intel82571EB 1G Dual Port PCIe x4 Fiber Server Adapter EXPI9402PF /& 850nm Module
Intel82571EB 1G Dual Port PCIe x4 Fiber Server Adapter EXPI9402PF /& 850nm Module