Cerca la struttura più adatta a te

cerca qualche caratteristica specifica in una struttura sportiva oppure scopri cosa ti offrono le strutture attorno a te

30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE. Connector Type: OM3 10G LC-LC. Jacketing: Outdoor Armored. Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strand). 4, All products must be in their original condition. CONTAIN: 1 PCS.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , Connector(s) B: : LC: Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Cable Type: : Duplex , Country/Region of Manufacture: : China: Connector A: : LC , UPC: : Does not apply: ISBN: : Does not apply , EAN: : Does not apply ,

30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50//125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE
30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50//125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE
30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50//125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE
30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50//125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE
30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50//125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE